2017 UW-Oshkosh Men's Outdoor Track & Field Roster

Todd Beadle full bio Todd Beadle Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Brown Deer High School: Brown Deer
Chris Beckman full bio Chris Beckman Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Grayslake, Ill. High School: Warren Township
Jared Benson full bio Jared Benson Yr.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown: Winnebago, Ill. High School: Winnebago
Corbin Bevry full bio Corbin Bevry Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Bristol High School: Westosha Central
Collin Borazo full bio Collin Borazo Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: West Allis High School: West Allis Central
Trevor Damkot full bio Trevor Damkot Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown: Sheboygan High School: Sheboygan North
Hunter Effa full bio Hunter Effa Yr.: Sr. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown: Seymour High School: Seymour
Zachary Emmer full bio Zachary Emmer Yr.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown: Fond du Lac High School: Fond du Lac
Nick Engels full bio Nick Engels Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Juneau High School: Dodgeland
Jack Flynn full bio Jack Flynn Yr.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown: Appleton High School: Appleton West
Ben Garski full bio Ben Garski Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Junction City High School: Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Devan Gertschen full bio Devan Gertschen Yr.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown: Marathon High School: Marathon
Bailey Gesteland full bio Bailey Gesteland Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Deerfield High School: Deerfield
Garrison Griest full bio Garrison Griest Yr.: Jr. Events: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown: Oconomowoc High School: Oconomowoc
Dakota Griffith full bio Dakota Griffith Yr.: Jr. Events: High Jump Hometown: Oshkosh High School: Oshkosh West
Mitchell Hasey full bio Mitchell Hasey Yr.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown: Columbus High School: Columbus
Chris Hess full bio Chris Hess Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Omro High School: Omro
Matt Hess full bio Matt Hess Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Omro High School: Omro
Charlend Howard full bio Charlend Howard Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown: Gaylord, Mich. High School: Gaylord
Jacob Isaac full bio Jacob Isaac Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Suamico High School: Bay Port
Josh Jennerjohn full bio Josh Jennerjohn Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Suamico High School: Bay Port
Collin Kempka full bio Collin Kempka Yr.: So. Events: Throws Hometown: Pound High School: Coleman
Bennett Krueger full bio Bennett Krueger Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: Green Bay High School: Green Bay Preble
Roberto Lara full bio Roberto Lara Yr.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance/Distance Hometown: Gurnee, Ill. High School: Warren Township
Henry Laste full bio Henry Laste Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Pewaukee High School: Waukesha North
Christian Lopez full bio Christian Lopez Yr.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown: Rockford, Ill. High School: Rockford Auburn
Morgan Malm full bio Morgan Malm Yr.: So. Events: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown: Loyal High School: Loyal
Bryce Mancheski full bio Bryce Mancheski Yr.: Jr. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown: Deerfield High School: Deerfield
Daniel Massey full bio Daniel Massey Yr.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: Green Bay High School: Green Bay Preble
Matt McMullen full bio Matt McMullen Yr.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault/Sprints Hometown: Byron, Ill. High School: Byron
Corbin Meyers full bio Corbin Meyers Yr.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown: Oshkosh High School: Oshkosh West
Tyler Miletti full bio Tyler Miletti Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown: West Allis High School: West Allis Central
Zachary Molland full bio Zachary Molland Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Beloit High School: Beloit Memorial
Sean Murphy full bio Sean Murphy Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Freedom High School: Freedom
Nathan Nozzi full bio Nathan Nozzi Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: Winnebago, Ill. High School: Winnebago
Mitch Pauers full bio Mitch Pauers Yr.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: Oconomowoc High School: Oconomowoc
Kyle Peotter full bio Kyle Peotter Yr.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: Seymour High School: Seymour
Ken Peters full bio Ken Peters Yr.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: Plainfield, Ill. High School: Plainfield South
Nolan Peterson full bio Nolan Peterson Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Rockford, Ill. High School: Winnebago
Ryan Powers full bio Ryan Powers Yr.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown: Howard High School: Bay Port
John Puffer full bio John Puffer Yr.: So. Events: Hurdles/Multi Hometown: Land O Lakes High School: Northland Pines
Bailey Quinn full bio Bailey Quinn Yr.: So. Events: Throws Hometown: Watertown High School: Watertown
Jack Rindahl full bio Jack Rindahl Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: West Allis High School: West Allis Central
Derrick Rufer full bio Derrick Rufer Yr.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: DeForest High School: DeForest
Isaiah Sample full bio Isaiah Sample Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Onalaska High School: Onalaska
Justin Skinkis full bio Justin Skinkis Yr.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: Seymour High School: Seymour
Jake Skoien full bio Jake Skoien Yr.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown: DeForest High School: DeForest
Robert Szymanski full bio Robert Szymanski Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Bolingbrook, Ill. High School: Naperville Central
Danny Trimner full bio Danny Trimner Yr.: Sr. Events: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown: Athens High School: Athens
Collin Tuchalski full bio Collin Tuchalski Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Sussex High School: Hartland Arrowhead
Joe Vils full bio Joe Vils Yr.: Fr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown: Oshkosh High School: Oshkosh West
Carson Weber full bio Carson Weber Yr.: So. Events: High Jump Hometown: Wausau High School: Wausau West
Adian Welsch full bio Adian Welsch Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Sheboygan High School: Sheboygan North
Skyler Yunk full bio Skyler Yunk Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Poplar Grove, Ill. High School: Poplar Grove North Boone
Joe Zack full bio Joe Zack Yr.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance/Distance Hometown: Oconomowoc High School: Oconomowoc