2017-18 UW-Oshkosh Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Yr. Events Hometown High School
Austin Baker full bio Austin Baker Fr. Distance Pawnee, Ill. Pawnee
Todd Beadle full bio Todd Beadle So. Sprints Brown Deer Brown Deer
Jared Benson full bio Jared Benson Jr. Jumps Winnebago, Ill. Winnebago
Brandt Beukema full bio Brandt Beukema Fr. Hurdles/Sprints Arbor Vitae Lakeland Union
Collin Borazo full bio Collin Borazo So. Distance West Allis West Allis Central
Noah Bruehl full bio Noah Bruehl Fr. Distance Appleton Appleton East
Cody Chadwick full bio Cody Chadwick Fr. Distance Poynette Poynette
Austin Ciezki full bio Austin Ciezki Fr. Sprints New Berlin Waukesha Catholic Memorial
Trevor Damkot full bio Trevor Damkot Sr. Distance Sheboygan Sheboygan North
Aaron Dorsey full bio Aaron Dorsey Fr. Distance Green Bay Green Bay East
Zachary Emmer full bio Zachary Emmer So. Pole Vault Fond du Lac Fond du Lac
Nick Engels full bio Nick Engels So. Distance Juneau Dodgeland
Nick Freitag full bio Nick Freitag Sr. Middle Distance Green Bay Green Bay Preble
Nick Garcia full bio Nick Garcia Fr. Jumps/Pole Vault Lindenhurst, Ill. Lakes Community
Ben Garski full bio Ben Garski Sr. Sprints Junction City Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
David Gaytan full bio David Gaytan Fr. Distance Oswego, Ill. Oswego
Andrew George full bio Andrew George Fr. Distance Windsor DeForest
Devan Gertschen full bio Devan Gertschen Sr. Pole Vault Marathon Marathon
Bailey Gesteland full bio Bailey Gesteland Sr. Sprints Deerfield Deerfield
Garrison Griest full bio Garrison Griest Sr. Hurdles/Sprints Oconomowoc Oconomowoc
Dakota Griffith full bio Dakota Griffith Sr. High Jump Oshkosh Oshkosh West
Mitchell Hasey full bio Mitchell Hasey Sr. Pole Vault Columbus Columbus
Bryce Hellenbrand full bio Bryce Hellenbrand So. Distance Middleton Middleton
Matt Hess full bio Matt Hess So. Sprints Omro Omro
Josh Jennerjohn full bio Josh Jennerjohn So. Sprints Suamico Bay Port
Joshua Jones full bio Joshua Jones Jr. Jumps Bolingbrook, Ill. Downers Grove, Ill.
Michael Juarez full bio Michael Juarez Fr. Distance Waukesha Waukesha North
Bennett Krueger full bio Bennett Krueger Jr. Distance Green Bay Green Bay Preble
Mitchell Kudick full bio Mitchell Kudick Fr. Distance Kewaunee Kewaunee
Henry Laste full bio Henry Laste So. Distance Pewaukee Waukesha North
Christian Lopez full bio Christian Lopez Jr. Sprints Rockford, Ill. Rockford Auburn
Morgan Malm full bio Morgan Malm Jr. Hurdles/Sprints Loyal Loyal
Bryce Mancheski full bio Bryce Mancheski Sr. Jumps/Sprints Deerfield Deerfield
Dan Massey full bio Dan Massey Sr. Middle Distance Green Bay Green Bay Preble
Brian McKnight full bio Brian McKnight Sr. Distance Oshkosh Oshkosh West
Tyler Miletti full bio Tyler Miletti Sr. Distance West Allis West Allis Central
Zachary Molland full bio Zachary Molland Fr. Distance Beloit Beloit Memorial
Spencer Muffler full bio Spencer Muffler Fr. Distance Waukesha Waukesha North
Jason Myrick full bio Jason Myrick Fr. Throws West Bend West Bend East
Nathan Nozzi full bio Nathan Nozzi Jr. Distance Winnebago, Ill. Winnebago
Noah O'Neill full bio Noah O'Neill Fr. Distance Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Mitch Pauers full bio Mitch Pauers Sr. Middle Distance Oconomowoc Oconomowoc
Nolan Peterson full bio Nolan Peterson Sr. Sprints Rockford, Ill. Winnebago
Ryan Powers full bio Ryan Powers Jr. Sprints Howard Bay Port
Bailey Quinn full bio Bailey Quinn Jr. Throws Watertown Watertown
Andrew Rathkamp full bio Andrew Rathkamp Fr. Distance Cedarburg Cedarburg
Jack Rindahl full bio Jack Rindahl So. Distance West Allis West Allis Central
Jacob Rost full bio Jacob Rost So. Distance Oshkosh Oshkosh West
Bill Rydzewski full bio Bill Rydzewski Fr. Throws Seymour Seymour
Fabian Salinas full bio Fabian Salinas So. Distance Green Bay Green Bay East
Parker Scheld full bio Parker Scheld Fr. Distance Green Bay Green Bay Preble
Erik Schwandt full bio Erik Schwandt Fr. Sprints Omro Omro
Peyton Sherry full bio Peyton Sherry Fr. Hurdles Viola Kickapoo
Justin Skinkis full bio Justin Skinkis Jr. Middle Distance Seymour Seymour
Jake Skoien full bio Jake Skoien Jr. Sprints DeForest DeForest
Robert Szymanski full bio Robert Szymanski So. Distance Bolingbrook, Ill. Naperville Central
Joe Vils full bio Joe Vils So. Pole Vault Oshkosh Oshkosh West
Carson Weber full bio Carson Weber Jr. High Jump/Multi Wausau Wausau West
Lucas Weber full bio Lucas Weber Fr. Distance Oshkosh Lourdes Academy
Adian Welsch full bio Adian Welsch So. Distance Sheboygan Sheboygan North
Skyler Yunk full bio Skyler Yunk So. Distance Poplar Grove, Ill. Poplar Grove North Boone
Joe Zack full bio Joe Zack Sr. Middle Distance/Distance Oconomowoc Oconomowoc