Scoreboard

No Event
Fri Jul 19
11:00 AM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Golf Classic
Oshkosh Country Club
Sat Jul 20
10:00 AM
WFCA All-Star Football Classic 8-Man, Small School, Large School Games
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Fri Aug 30
11:00 AM
vs. Millsaps College (Miss.)
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Classic
Fri Aug 30
3:30 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM
vs. Edgewood College
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Classic
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
at University of Texas at Dallas
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Fall Classic
Oshkosh • Oshkosh Country Club
Sat Aug 31
9:00 AM
at UW-Whitewater Invitational
Sat Aug 31
3:00 PM
vs. Clarkson University (N.Y.)
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Classic
Sat Aug 31
7:00 PM
at Colorado College
Colorado College Classic
Sat Aug 31
7:00 PM
vs. DePauw University (Ind.)
@ Dallas, Texas
Sun Sep 01
8:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Fall Classic
Oshkosh • Oshkosh Country Club
Tue Sep 03
2:00 PM
Lawrence University
Thu Sep 05
4:00 PM
at Ripon College
Fri Sep 06
5:00 PM
at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open
Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
Fri Sep 06
5:30 PM
at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open
Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
Fri Sep 06
3:30 PM
Oswego State (N.Y.)
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 07
at Wartburg College Invitational
Waverly, Iowa • Prairie Links Golf & Event Center
Sat Sep 07
9:30 AM
Wisconsin Lutheran College
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
vs. Winona State University (Minn.)
@ La Crosse - UW-La Crosse
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Carthage College
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
at University of Dubuque (Iowa)
Sat Sep 07
1:30 PM
Martin Luther College (Minn.)
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sun Sep 08
at Wartburg College Invitational
Waverly, Iowa • Prairie Links Golf & Event Center
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
at Loras College (Iowa)
Wed Sep 11
5:30 PM
vs. Lawrence University
@ Stevens Point - UW-Stevens Point
Wed Sep 11
7:30 PM
vs. St. Norbert College
@ Stevens Point - UW-Stevens Point
Fri Sep 13
8:00 AM
at Hope College Invitational
Central Time
Sat Sep 14
1:30 PM
at Division III Classic
Hastings, Minn. • Emerald Greens Golf Course
Sat Sep 14
8:00 AM
at Hope College Invitational
Central Time
Sat Sep 14
11:00 AM
at Salisbury University (Md.)
Central Time
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Dominican University (Ill.)
Sun Sep 15
8:00 AM
at Division III Classic
Hastings, Minn. • Emerald Greens Golf Course
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Clash's Kids Night Kids 18 and under get in free!
Kolf Sports Center
Wed Sep 18
4:30 PM
at Ripon College
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Thu Sep 19
4:00 PM
Marian University
Fri Sep 20
5:00 PM
Titan Fall Classic
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Sep 20
5:45 PM
Titan Fall Classic
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Sep 20
3:00 PM
vs. University of St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Stevens Point - UW-Stevens Point
Fri Sep 20
5:00 PM
vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering
@ Stevens Point - UW-Stevens Point
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
Women's Soccer Clash's Kids Night Kids 18 and under get in free!
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
at St. Kate's Fall Invitational
Prior Lake, Minn. • The Wilds Golf Club
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Huntingdon College (Ala.)
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
vs. Wheaton College (Ill.)
@ Madison - Edgewood College
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
at Edgewood College
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
Carthage College
Sun Sep 22
9:00 AM
at St. Kate's Fall Invitational
Prior Lake, Minn. • The Wilds Golf Club
Sun Sep 22
6:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan University
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
St. Norbert College
Thu Sep 26
3:00 PM
Women's Tennis Clash's Kids Day Kids 18 and under get in free!
Kolf Sports Center Outdoor Courts
Thu Sep 26
3:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Fri Sep 27
6:30 PM
at University of Dubuque (Iowa)
University of Dubuque Invitational
Sat Sep 28
9:30 AM
at University of Minnesota Roy Griak Invitational
Falcon Heights, Minn. - Les Bolstad Golf Course
Sat Sep 28
10:20 AM
at University of Minnesota Roy Griak Invitational
Falcon Heights, Minn. - Les Bolstad Golf Course
Sat Sep 28
9:00 AM
at St. Norbert College
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
vs. Loras College (Iowa)
@ Dubuque, Iowa University of Dubuque Invitational
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
vs. Carroll University
@ Dubuque, Iowa University of Dubuque Invitational
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
at UW-River Falls
Fri Oct 04
at WIAC Championship
Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
Fri Oct 04
5:15 PM
at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Fri Oct 04
4:15 PM
at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Sat Oct 05
at WIAC Championship
Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Oct 05
7:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Sun Oct 06
at WIAC Championship
Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
Wed Oct 09
3:30 PM
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Fri Oct 11
7:30 PM
Luther College (Iowa)
UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
Sat Oct 12
10:30 AM
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
Appleton - Reid Municipal Golf Course
Sat Oct 12
11:30 AM
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
Appleton - Reid Municipal Golf Course
Sat Oct 12
9:30 AM
UW-Superior
UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Hall of Fame Day
Sat Oct 12
1:30 PM
Finlandia University (Mich.)
UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
Sat Oct 12
2:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
Sat Oct 12
3:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Menomonie High School
Sun Oct 13
10:00 AM
UW-Stout
Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
Tue Oct 15
4:00 PM
at Concordia University Wisconsin
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Lakeland University
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
UW-Stout
Sat Oct 19
10:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Oct 19
11:15 AM
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Homecoming
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Wed Oct 23
3:30 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Fri Oct 25
1:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh Open
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Oct 25
1:45 PM
UW-Oshkosh Open
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Oct 25
5:00 PM
vs. Millikin University (Ill.)
@ Bloomington, Ill. Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
Sat Oct 26
12:30 PM
vs. Augustana College (Ill.)
@ Bloomington, Ill. Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
at UW-River Falls
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
at Illinois Wesleyan University
Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
Sun Oct 27
9:00 AM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
North Central College (Ill.)
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
at WIAC Championship
Cuba City
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at WIAC Championship
Cuba City
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Tue Nov 05
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - First Round
Thu Nov 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Sat Nov 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - Final
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Sat Nov 16
11:00 AM
NCAA Division III Midwest Regional
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
NCAA Division III Midwest Regional
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Football Senior Day
Sat Nov 23
11:00 AM (EST)
at NCAA Division III Championship
Louisville, Ky. - E.P. "Tom" Sawyer Park
Sat Nov 23
12:00 PM (EST)
at NCAA Division III Championship
Louisville, Ky. - E.P. "Tom" Sawyer Park
Sat Mar 07
9:00 AM
at Coe College (Iowa)
Sat Mar 07
12:30 PM
vs. Augustana College (Ill.)
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe College
Sun Mar 29
9:00 AM
at St. Norbert College
Green Bay - Western Racquet Club
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
vs. Carthage College
@ Green Bay - Western Racquet Club
Sat Apr 18
9:00 AM
at Luther College (Iowa)
Sat Apr 18
12:00 PM
vs. Wartburg College (Iowa)
@ Decorah, Iowa - Luther College
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Jul 20
10:00 AM
WFCA All-Star Football Classic 8-Man, Small School, Large School Games
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Clash's Kids Night Kids 18 and under get in free!
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
Women's Soccer Clash's Kids Night Kids 18 and under get in free!
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Thu Sep 26
3:00 PM
Women's Tennis Clash's Kids Day Kids 18 and under get in free!
Kolf Sports Center Outdoor Courts
No Event
View Full Schedule
Composite Calendar

Gear Banner