Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Sat. 9 at Augustana College (Ill.) 7:00 PM
Tue. 12 at North Central College (Ill.) 7:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Carthage College 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Elmhurst College (Ill.) 3:00 PM
Tue. 26 vs. Edgewood College 7:00 PM
  Junior Titan Night
 
December
Sun. 1 vs. Lawrence University 3:00 PM
  Junior Titan Day
Fri. 6 at Alma College (Mich.) 6:00 PM
  Central Time
Sat. 7 at Calvin College (Mich.) 2:00 PM
  Central Time
Tue. 17 at St. Norbert College 7:30 PM
Sun. 29 at Emory University (Ga.) 3:00 PM
  Emory Holiday Classic Central Time
Mon. 30 vs. LaGrange College (Ga.) @ Atlanta, GA 1:00 PM
  Central Time
 
January
Sat. 4 vs. UW-La Crosse * 5:00 PM
  Men's Basketball Alumni & Junior Titan Day
Wed. 8 vs. UW-Platteville * 7:00 PM
Sat. 11 at UW-Stout * 3:00 PM
Wed. 15 at UW-Eau Claire * 7:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. UW-River Falls * 5:00 PM
  Clash's Kid's Day, Junior Titan Day
Wed. 22 vs. UW-Stevens Point * 7:00 PM
  Shooting It For Luke Night, Junior Titan Night, Fan Giveaway (150) - Fanny Pack
Sat. 25 at UW-Whitewater * 5:00 PM
Wed. 29 at UW-Platteville * 7:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 5 vs. UW-Eau Claire * 7:00 PM
Sat. 8 at UW-La Crosse * 5:00 PM
Wed. 12 at UW-Stevens Point * 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. UW-Stout * 7:00 PM
Wed. 19 vs. UW-Whitewater * 7:00 PM
  Junior Titan Night
Sat. 22 at UW-River Falls * 5:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 2 at University of Wisconsin # Final L, 82-70
Fri. 16 vs. Piedmont College (Ga.) @ Wheaton, Ill. Final W, 86-77
Sat. 17 at Wheaton College (Ill.) Final L, 86-74
Tue. 20 at Edgewood College Final W, 93-79
Tue. 27 vs. North Park University (Ill.) Final W, 86-53
 
December
Sat. 1 at Elmhurst College (Ill.) Final W, 68-57
Tue. 4 vs. Finlandia University (Mich.) Final W, 95-48
Fri. 7 vs. Alma College (Mich.) Final W, 99-74
Sat. 8 vs. Calvin College (Mich.) Final W, 92-56
Fri. 14 at Lawrence University Final W, 91-53
Tue. 18 vs. St. Norbert College Final W, 79-68
Sun. 30 vs. Concordia University Wisconsin Final W, 90-68
  Oshkosh - Menominee Nation Arena
 
January
Wed. 2 vs. UW-Platteville * Final W, 96-70
Sat. 5 at UW-Stout * Final W, 77-75
Wed. 9 at UW-Stevens Point * Final W, 78-68
Sat. 12 vs. UW-River Falls * Final W, 91-56
Wed. 16 at UW-Whitewater * Final W, 82-75
Sat. 19 vs. UW-La Crosse * Final W, 72-66
Wed. 23 vs. UW-Eau Claire * Final W, 85-63
Sat. 26 at UW-River Falls * Final W, 80-69
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. UW-Stout * Final W, 88-62
Mon. 4 vs. UW-Whitewater * Final W, 85-67
Wed. 6 at UW-Platteville * Final - OT W, 83-81
Sat. 9 vs. UW-Stevens Point * Final W, 77-70
Wed. 13 at UW-La Crosse * Final L, 66-61
Sat. 16 at UW-Eau Claire * Final W, 89-62
Thu. 21 vs. UW-Stevens Point % Final L, 76-56
  WIAC Championship - Semifinal
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Lake Forest College (Ill.) % @ Collegeville, Minn. Final W, 86-62
  NCAA Division III Championship - First Round
Sat. 2 vs. University of Northwestern (Minn.) % @ Collegeville, Minn. Final W, 108-86
  NCAA Division III Championship - Second Round
Fri. 8 vs. Loras College (Iowa) % Final W, 86-75
  NCAA Division III Championship - Third Round
Sat. 9 vs. Guilford College (N.C.) % Final W, 82-79
  NCAA Division III Championship - Quarterfinal
Fri. 15 vs. Wheaton College (Ill.) % @ Fort Wayne, Ind. Final W, 104-85
  NCAA Division III Championship - Semifinal
Sat. 16 vs. Swarthmore College (Pa.) % @ Fort Wayne, Ind. Final W, 96-82
  NCAA Division III Championship - Final
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event