Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 8 at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open Final 8/12, 194
  Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
Fri. 21 vs. Titan Fall Classic Final 1/3, 15
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri. 28 at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational Final 17/29, 492
  Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Sat. 29 at University of Minnesota Roy Griak Invitational Final 1/10, 34
  Falcon Heights, Minn. - Les Bolstad Golf Course
 
October
Sat. 6 at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational Final 3/10, 94
  Appleton - Reid Municipal Golf Course
Sat. 13 vs. UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational (Pre-National) Final 20/50, 565
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri. 19 vs. UW-Oshkosh Open Final 2/4, 51
  Whitewater - UW-Whitewater Cross Country Course
Sat. 27 at WIAC Championship Final 5/8, 127
  Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
 
November
Sat. 10 at NCAA Division III Midwest Regional Final 8/35, 231
  Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Sat. 17 vs. NCAA Division III Championship Final Individuals Only
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
 
September
Fri. 6 at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open Final 3/8, 73
  Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
Fri. 20 vs. Titan Fall Classic 5:45 PM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat. 28 at University of Minnesota Roy Griak Invitational 10:20 AM
  Falcon Heights, Minn. - Les Bolstad Golf Course
 
October
Fri. 4 at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational 4:15 PM
  Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Sat. 12 at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational 11:30 AM
  Appleton - Reid Municipal Golf Course
Sat. 19 vs. UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational 10:30 AM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri. 25 vs. UW-Oshkosh Open 1:45 PM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
 
November
Sat. 2 at WIAC Championship 12:00 PM
  Cuba City
Sat. 16 vs. NCAA Division III Midwest Regional 11:00 AM
  Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat. 23 at NCAA Division III Championship 11:00 AM (EST)
  Louisville, Ky. - E.P. "Tom" Sawyer Park
Bold team: Home event