The view requested (2) is not available
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 1 at UW-Whitewater Invitational # Final
Thu. 6 vs. Marian University Final W, 9-0
Fri. 7 at St. Norbert College Final W, 8-1
Fri. 14 vs. UW-La Crosse * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 23 vs. ITA Division III Midwest Regional # @ St. Peter, Minn. - Gustavus Adolphus College Final
Sun. 30 vs. UW-River Falls * Final W, 8-1
  Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. UW-Whitewater * Final L, 9-0
  Oshkosh North High School
Thu. 4 at UW-Stevens Point * Final W, 8-1
Fri. 12 at UW-Stout * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 13 at UW-Eau Claire * Final L, 9-0
  Eau Claire - Menard's Tennis Center
Sun. 21 vs. WIAC Championship # @ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium Final
 
March
Sun. 24 vs. Pacific University (Ore.) @ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus Final L, 7-2
Mon. 25 vs. Wellesley College (Mass.) @ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus Final L, 9-0
Tue. 26 vs. George Fox University (Ore.) @ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus Final L, 7-2
  vs. St. Olaf College (Minn.) @ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sun. 14 vs. Carthage College @ Racine - Life Sport Athletic Club Final L, 5-4
Fri. 19 at Luther College (Iowa) Final L, 7-2
  vs. Wartburg College (Iowa) @ Decorah, Iowa - Luther College Final L, 7-2
Sat. 27 vs. UW-Whitewater @ Janesville - Janesville Athletic Club Final L, 5-0
  WIAC Team Championship
 
August
Fri. 30 at UW-Whitewater * 3:30 PM
Sat. 31 at UW-Whitewater Invitational 9:00 AM
 
September
Tue. 3 vs. Lawrence University 2:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Ripon College 4:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Winona State University (Minn.) @ La Crosse - UW-La Crosse 12:00 PM
  at UW-La Crosse * 3:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Hope College Invitational 8:00 AM
  Central Time
Sat. 14 at Hope College Invitational 8:00 AM
  Central Time
Thu. 19 vs. Marian University 4:00 PM
Thu. 26 vs. UW-Stevens Point * 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 at St. Norbert College 9:00 AM
Sun. 29 at UW-River Falls * 12:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 9 vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering 3:30 PM
Sat. 12 vs. UW-Eau Claire * 2:30 PM
  Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
Sun. 13 vs. UW-Stout * 10:00 AM
  Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
Sat. 26 vs. WIAC Championship @ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium 12:00 PM
Sun. 27 vs. WIAC Championship @ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium 9:00 AM
 
March
Sat. 7 at Coe College (Iowa) 9:00 AM
  vs. Augustana College (Ill.) @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe College 12:30 PM
Sun. 29 at St. Norbert College 9:00 AM
  Green Bay - Western Racquet Club
  vs. Carthage College @ Green Bay - Western Racquet Club 12:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 18 at Luther College (Iowa) 9:00 AM
  vs. Wartburg College (Iowa) @ Decorah, Iowa - Luther College 12:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event