Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2018-19 UW-Oshkosh Women's Track & Field Roster

Michaela Barrette full bio Michaela Barrette Yr.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown: Mukwonago High School: Mukwonago
Megan Berg full bio Megan Berg Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Oswego, Ill. High School: Oswego
Allison Castellon full bio Allison Castellon Yr.: So. Events: Throws Hometown: Beaver Dam High School: Beaver Dam
Allison Chen full bio Allison Chen Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: St. Charles, Ill. High School: St. Charles North
Tayah Cunningham full bio Tayah Cunningham Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: Appleton High School: Appleton North
Elise Deaver full bio Elise Deaver Yr.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown: Island lake, Ill. High School: Wauconda
Alexandra Demco full bio Alexandra Demco Yr.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: Walworth High School: Big Foot
Lindsay Denu full bio Lindsay Denu Yr.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Waunakee High School: Waunakee
Morgan Endries full bio Morgan Endries Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Fond du Lac High School: Fond du Lac
Taya Fleischman full bio Taya Fleischman Yr.: So. Events: Throws Hometown: Greenfield High School: Whitnall
Sydney Fricke full bio Sydney Fricke Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Manitowoc High School: Manitowoc Roncalli
Kayla Fritsch full bio Kayla Fritsch Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Neenah High School: Neenah
Hanna Gray full bio Hanna Gray Yr.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown: Clifton, Ill. High School: Clifton Central
Madeline Hoekstra full bio Madeline Hoekstra Yr.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown: Menasha High School: Menasha
Sadie Huth full bio Sadie Huth Yr.: So. Events: Hurdles/Jumps Hometown: Omro High School: Omro
Ashton Keene full bio Ashton Keene Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown: Pewaukee High School: Pewaukee
Megan Leahy full bio Megan Leahy Yr.: Sr. Events: Jumps/Pole Vault Hometown: Elkhorn High School: Elkhorn
Erica Liesen full bio Erica Liesen Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Waukesha High School: Waukesha West
Kahley Logan full bio Kahley Logan Yr.: So. Events: Throws Hometown: Roscoe, Ill. High School: Machesney Park (Harlem)
Hannah Lohrenz full bio Hannah Lohrenz Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Hortonville High School: Hortonville
Erica Lorenz full bio Erica Lorenz Yr.: So. Events: Multi Hometown: Sheboygan Falls High School: Sheyboygan Falls
Kiley Lynch-Youngman full bio Kiley Lynch-Youngman Yr.: So. Events: Jumps/Pole Vault Hometown: Stoughton High School: Stoughton
Allie Marineau full bio Allie Marineau Yr.: So. Events: Throws Hometown: Ashwaubenon High School: Ashwaubenon
Cheyenne Moore full bio Cheyenne Moore Yr.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown: Winnebago, Ill. High School: Winnebago
Evlyn Noone full bio Evlyn Noone Yr.: Gr. Events: Distance Hometown: Oshkosh High School: Lourdes Academy
Gina Pomaville full bio Gina Pomaville Yr.: Jr. Events: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown: Mukwonago High School: Mukwonago
Taylor Pralle full bio Taylor Pralle Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Pittsville High School: Pittsville
Danae Prange full bio Danae Prange Yr.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown: Marinette High School: Marinette
Sydney Rau full bio Sydney Rau Yr.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown: Salem High School: Westosha Central
Elizabeth Reddeman full bio Elizabeth Reddeman Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Poynette High School: Poynette
Alexis Reichardt full bio Alexis Reichardt Yr.: Fr. Events: Middle Distance/Jumps Hometown: Saukville High School: Port Washington
Katie Retzlaff full bio Katie Retzlaff Yr.: So. Events: Hurdles Hometown: Fond du Lac High School: Fond du Lac
Theresa Richards full bio Theresa Richards Yr.: Jr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown: Oshkosh High School: Oshkosh West
Susanna Roberts full bio Susanna Roberts Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Rhinelander High School: Rhinelander
Anna Skubal full bio Anna Skubal Yr.: So. Events: Throws Hometown: Platteville High School: Platteville
Melissa Srnka full bio Melissa Srnka Yr.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: Neenah High School: St. Mary Catholic
Alexandria Steger full bio Alexandria Steger Yr.: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown: Hartford High School: Slinger
Ashly Surdyk full bio Ashly Surdyk Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Eagle High School: Palmyra-Eagle
Grace Tempesta full bio Grace Tempesta Yr.: Fr. Events: Hurdles Hometown: Racine High School: Racine Horlick
Hannah Thorn full bio Hannah Thorn Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown: West Salem High School: West Salem
Jenna Trione full bio Jenna Trione Yr.: Jr. Events: High Jump Hometown: Salem High School: Westosha Central
Amanda Van Den Plas full bio Amanda Van Den Plas Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: Kewaunee High School: Kewaunee
Breanna Van Den Plas full bio Breanna Van Den Plas Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown: Kewaunee High School: Kewaunee
Cara Volz full bio Cara Volz Yr.: Jr. Events: Hurdles/Jumps Hometown: Weyauwega High School: Weyauwega-Fremont
Lauren Wrensch full bio Lauren Wrensch Yr.: Sr. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown: Waukesha High School: Waukesha West
Mikaela Zolecki full bio Mikaela Zolecki Yr.: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown: Muskego High School: Muskego