Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
December
Sat. 7 vs. UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational 10:30 AM
 
January
Sat. 18 vs. UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet 10:30 AM
Sat. 25 at Ripon College Red Hawk Opener 11:00 AM
Fri. 31 at UW-Whitewater "Squig" Converse Invitational
 
February
Sat. 1 at UW-Whitewater "Squig" Converse Invitational
Sat. 8 at Minnesota State University Ted Nelson Classic 11:00 AM
  at Ripon College Red Hawk Invitational 11:00 AM
Sat. 15 at UW-Whitewater Midwest ELITE Invitational 11:00 AM
Sat. 22 vs. UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 9:30 AM
  Clash's Kid's Day
Fri. 28 vs. WIAC Indoor Championship
Sat. 29 vs. WIAC Indoor Championship
 
March
Fri. 6 at Carthage College Final Qualifier 3:00 PM
Sat. 7 at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier 11:00 AM
Fri. 13 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Winston-Salem, N.C. - JDL Fast Track
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Winston-Salem, N.C. - JDL Fast Track
 
April
Fri. 3 at UW-Whitewater Rex Foster Twilight Invitational 3:00 PM
Fri. 10 at UW-Platteville Invitational
Sat. 11 at UW-Platteville Invitational
Fri. 17 at UW-La Crosse Phil Esten Challenge 11:00 AM
Thu. 23 at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa
Fri. 24 at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa
Sat. 25 at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 11:00 AM
  at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa
 
May
Fri. 1 at WIAC Outdoor Championship
  La Crosse - UW-La Crosse Roger Harring Stadium at Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex
Sat. 2 at WIAC Outdoor Championship
  La Crosse - UW-La Crosse Roger Harring Stadium at Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex
Thu. 7 at North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
  at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Fri. 8 at North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
  at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Wed. 13 at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
  at North Central College Gregory Invitational
Thu. 14 at Augustana College Twilight Meet
  at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
  at North Central College Gregory Invitational
Thu. 21 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio - SPIRE Institute
Fri. 22 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio - SPIRE Institute
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio - SPIRE Institute
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Final 1/7, 211.5
Fri. 7 at Olivet Nazarene University Holiday Invitational Final Non-Scoring
 
January
Fri. 18 vs. UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invitational Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 26 at Carthage College Tadd Metzger Invitational Final 1/11, 138
 
February
Sat. 2 at Ripon College Invitational Final 2/12, 153
Sat. 9 at UW-Whitewater Midwest ELITE Invitational Final 5/10, 47.5
Sat. 16 vs. UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge Final 5/14, 42.5
Sat. 23 at WIAC Indoor Championship Final 4/8, 77
  Whitewater
 
March
Fri. 1 at Carthage College Final Qualifier Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 2 at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 9 at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship Final 27/76, 9
  Boston, Mass.
Thu. 28 at Carroll University Invitational Final 3/8, 118
 
April
Fri. 5 at UW-Whitewater Rex Foster Twilight Invitational Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 13 at UW-Platteville Invitational Final Non-Scoring
Thu. 18 at St. Norbert College Twilight Invitational Final 5/9, 88
Fri. 19 at UW-La Crosse Phil Esten Challenge Final 8/21, 36
Fri. 26 at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Final Non-Scoring
  at Simpson College Kip Janvrin Open Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 27 at Drake Relays Final Non-Scoring
  Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
 
May
Sat. 4 at WIAC Outdoor Championship Final 5/8, 69
  Platteville
Fri. 10 at North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational Final Non-Scoring
  at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open Final Non-Scoring
Thu. 16 at Augustana College Twilight Meet Final Non-Scoring
  at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier Final Non-Scoring
Sat. 25 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship Final 23/80, 10
  Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
Bold team: Home event