The view requested (2) is not available
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 vs. Millsaps College (Miss.) @ Colorado Springs, Colo. 11:00 AM
  Colorado College Classic
  vs. Edgewood College @ Colorado Springs, Colo. 5:00 PM
  Colorado College Classic
Sat. 31 vs. Clarkson University (N.Y.) @ Colorado Springs, Colo. 3:00 PM
  Colorado College Classic
  at Colorado College 7:00 PM
  Colorado College Classic
 
September
Fri. 6 vs. Oswego State (N.Y.) 3:30 PM
  UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat. 7 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran College 9:30 AM
  UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
  vs. Martin Luther College (Minn.) 1:30 PM
  UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Wed. 11 vs. Lawrence University @ Stevens Point - UW-Stevens Point 5:30 PM
  vs. St. Norbert College @ Stevens Point - UW-Stevens Point 7:30 PM
Wed. 18 vs. UW-La Crosse * 7:00 PM
Fri. 20 vs. University of St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Stevens Point - UW-Stevens Point 3:00 PM
  vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering @ Stevens Point - UW-Stevens Point 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Wheaton College (Ill.) @ Madison - Edgewood College 2:00 PM
  at Edgewood College 4:00 PM
Wed. 25 at UW-Platteville * 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 at University of Dubuque (Iowa) 6:30 PM
  University of Dubuque Invitational
Sat. 28 vs. Loras College (Iowa) @ Dubuque, Iowa 12:00 PM
  University of Dubuque Invitational
  vs. Carroll University @ Dubuque, Iowa 2:00 PM
  University of Dubuque Invitational
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. UW-River Falls * 7:00 PM
Wed. 9 at UW-Stevens Point * 7:00 PM
Fri. 11 vs. Luther College (Iowa) 7:30 PM
  UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
Sat. 12 vs. UW-Superior 9:30 AM
  UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
  vs. Finlandia University (Mich.) 1:30 PM
  UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
Wed. 16 at Lakeland University 7:00 PM
Fri. 18 vs. UW-Stout * 7:00 PM
Wed. 23 vs. UW-Whitewater * 7:00 PM
Fri. 25 vs. Millikin University (Ill.) @ Bloomington, Ill. 5:00 PM
  Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
Sat. 26 vs. Augustana College (Ill.) @ Bloomington, Ill. 12:30 PM
  Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
  at Illinois Wesleyan University 3:00 PM
  Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
 
November
Fri. 1 at UW-Eau Claire * 7:00 PM
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Pacific Lutheran University (Wash.) @ Tacoma, Wash. Final L, 3-0
  Puget Sound Premiere
  at University of Puget Sound (Wash.) Final W, 3-0
  Puget Sound Premiere
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Elizabethtown College (Pa.) @ Tacoma, Wash. Final W, 3-2
  Puget Sound Premiere
  vs. Millikin University (Ill.) @ Tacoma, Wash. Final W, 3-1
  Puget Sound Premiere
Tue. 4 at Wheaton College (Ill.) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Edgewood College @ Wheaton, Ill. Final W, 3-0
Fri. 7 vs. Elmhurst College (Ill.) Final L, 3-2
  Pizza Hut Classic
  vs. Lakeland University Final L, 3-1
  Pizza Hut Classic
Sat. 8 vs. Martin Luther College (Minn.) Final W, 3-0
  Pizza Hut Classic
  vs. University of Chicago (Ill.) Final L, 3-1
  Pizza Hut Classic
Wed. 12 vs. Lawrence University @ De Pere Final W, 3-0
  at St. Norbert College Final W, 3-1
Wed. 19 at UW-La Crosse * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 21 vs. Ripon College @ Aurora, Ill. Final W, 3-1
  Aurora Invitational
Sat. 22 vs. Carthage College @ Aurora, Ill. Final L, 3-0
  Aurora Invitational
  at Aurora University (Ill.) Final W, 3-1
  Aurora Invitational
Wed. 26 at UW-Whitewater * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 28 vs. UW-Eau Claire * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 5 at Washington University in St. Louis (Mo.) Final L, 3-0
  WashU Invitational
Sat. 6 vs. Augustana College (Ill.) @ St.Louis, Mo. Final W, 3-0
  WashU Invitational
  vs. Colorado College @ St. Louis, Mo. Final L, 3-0
  WashU Invitational
Wed. 10 vs. UW-Stevens Point * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 at UW-River Falls * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 13 vs. Saint Mary's University (Minn.) @ St. Paul, Minn. Final W, 3-0
  at University of Northwestern (Minn.) Final W, 3-0
Fri. 19 at Concordia University Wisconsin Final W, 3-0
Sat. 20 vs. Illinois Wesleyan University @ Mequon Final L, 3-0
  vs. Cardinal Stritch University @ Mequon Final W, 3-0
Wed. 24 vs. UW-Platteville * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 27 at UW-Stout * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 30 at UW-La Crosse % Final W, 3-1
  WIAC Championship - First Round
 
November
Thu. 1 at UW-Whitewater % Final L, 3-1
  WIAC Championship - Semifinal
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event